Optical Media Converters

Techroutes FMC series of Fiber Media Converter which is highperformance, cost effective and flexible solutions for wide range of applications in the realm of LAN campus network, outside plant and MAN applications. Techroutes FMC available on Multimode and Single Mode 10/100M and 10/100/1000M options up to 120Km distance coverage.

  Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter
  POE Media Converter1
  Single-Multi-mode Converter
  TD- FMC-FE
  TD-FMC-4FE
  TD-FMC-4GE
  TD-FMC-FE-JF
  TD-FMC-GE
  TD-FMC-GE-2SFP Series
  TD-FMC-GE-SFP series
  TD-MFMC-FE
  TD-MFMC-GE

Sitemap | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy